100% Satisfaction Guarantee
Low Voltage Cable Superstore
Ph: 951.824.1572
Search:
Home > Fiber Optic Cable > Fiber Adapter Panel > MTP Fiber Adapter Panel

MTP Fiber Adapter Panel

MTP Fiber Adapter Panel

MTP Fiber Adapter Plate

To accompany CyberXLink fiber optic wall mount enclosures and fiber optic patch panels, CyberXLink developed an MTP fiber adapter panel that is versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations. All CyberXLink MTP fiber adapter panels offer the highest level of performance parameters for the application specified and can be loaded into CyberXLink fiber cabinets for easy plug and play operatability.

If you have any questions, feel free to give us a call. 951-824-1572

Show
Products 1-2 of 2
Fiber Adapter Plate, Single Mode, MTP, 6 Port/8 Port
Item #: FB24-####-MTPSM -
No reviews yet
Rating: none
Availability: Min. Qty. Order
Price: $83.99-$107.99

Fiber Adapter Plate, 10 Gig Multimode, MTP, 6 Port/8 Port
Item #: FB24-####-MTP10G -
No reviews yet
Rating: none
Availability: Min. Qty. Order
Price: $82.99-$107.99

Products 1-2 of 2