100% Satisfaction Guarantee
Low Voltage Cable Superstore
Ph: 951.824.1572
Search:
Home > Fiber Optic Cable > Fiber Keystone Jack > SC Fiber Keystone Jacks

SC Fiber Keystone Jacks

SC Fiber Keystone Jacks

SC Optical Keystones

CyberXLink optical fiber keystone modules are a great solution for bringing fiber to the home or office. Used for voice, data, home networking, audio and video, these SC snap-in keystone inserts provide customizable and flexible options for our wall plates (face plates), surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels.

If you have any questions, feel free to give us a call. 951-824-1572

Show
Products 1-2 of 2
Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, SC Simplex Single Mode, White
Item #: IN1-4406/SC/WH -
No reviews yet
Rating: none
Availability: In Stock
Price: $3.49

Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, SC Simplex Multimode, White
Item #: IN1-4407/SC/WH -
No reviews yet
Rating: none
Availability: In Stock
Price: $1.99

Products 1-2 of 2