100% Satisfaction Guarantee
Low Voltage Cable Superstore
Ph: 951.824.1572
Search:
Home > Fiber Optic Cable > Fiber Adapter Panel > LC 10 Gig Fiber Adapter Panel

LC 10 Gig Fiber Adapter Panel

LC 10 Gig Fiber Adapter Panel

LC 10 Gig Fiber Adapter Plate

To accompany CyberXLink fiber optic wall mount enclosures and fiber optic patch panels, CyberXLink developed an LC 10 gig fiber adapter panel that is versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations. All CyberXLink LC 10 gig fiber adapter panels offer the highest level of performance parameters for the application specified and can be loaded into CyberXLink fiber cabinets for easy plug and play operatability.

Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local Connectors, these snap-in connectors are typically used for high density connections and are compatible with plug-and-play devices such as XFP modules and SFP transceivers.

If you have any questions, feel free to give us a call. 951-824-1572

Show
Products 1-5 of 5
Fiber Adapter Plate, 10 Gig Multimode, 6 LC Duplex Couplers
Item #: 6112DLC50G -
No reviews yet
Rating: none
Availability: Min. Qty. Order
Price: $99.99

Fiber Adapter Plate, 10 Gig Multimode, LC, Duplex & Quad, 12 Port/24 Port
Item #: FM003###-LC10G -
No reviews yet
Rating: none
Availability: In Stock
Price: $72.99-$139.99

LC 10GB Fiber Optic Adapter Plate with 6 Quad Multimode Adapters
Item #: FB24-4024LCG24 -
No reviews yet
Rating: none
Availability: In Stock
Price: $70.99

LC 10GB Fiber Optic Adapter Plate with 6 Duplex Multimode Adapters
Item #: FB24-4023LCG12 -
No reviews yet
Rating: none
Availability: In Stock
Price: $39.99

LC 10GB Fiber Optic Adapter Plate with 6 Duplex Multimode Adapters with Flanges and Screws
Item #: FB24-2613LCG12 -
No reviews yet
Rating: none
Availability: In Stock
Price: $29.99

Products 1-5 of 5